DIRIGENTES COORDENADORIA E DIRETÓRIOS
 
Baixada Litorânea

Carlos de Melo da Silva Cachoeira De Macacu (21) 8677-0490
Vadevino Moura Zanon Cantagalo
Marcos Roberto Albuquerque Carmo (21) 3637-7130
Dalcio da Silva Oliveira Cordeiro (22) 8118-7820
Marcelo Pinto Fernandes Duas Barras (22) 2534-1108
Luiz Alberto Gomes dos Santos Sapucaia (24) 98124.8259
Cícero Onoráo da Silva Silva Jardim (22) 99814-2103


Costa Verde

Carlos Alverto Gibrail Rocha Angra dos Reis
Hamilton Lemos Filho Mangaratiba (21) 99701-6053 - 3781-7397
Carlos Alberto da Silva Paraty (24) 9993-2453


Sul

Norival Garcia da Silva Jr. Barra do Piraí (24) 7813-11819
Norival Garcia da Silva Junior Barra do Piraí (24) 7813.1181
Abílio Fabiano Rezende Pedra Barra Mansa (24) 98816-6169
Patrícia Vimercati Cardsoso Eng. Paulo de Frontin (24) 2463-3948
Darbilly Pompermayer Itatiaia (24) 99989178
José Ariovaldo da Costa Mendes
Eurico Pinheiro Bernardes Neto Paty do Alferes (22) 98118.6556
Elias Vargas de Oliveira Porto Real (24) 9822-1040
Fernando Menandro Resende (22) 99999.2270
Ary Márcio Oliveia de Menezes Rio Claro (21) 8747-2712
Ronildo Fartes de Almeida Valença (24) 98144.1767
Maycon Cesar Inácio Abrantes Volta Redonda (24) 3346-6851


Serrana

Guilherme Albuquerque Braune Nova Friburgo (22) 9887-9628
Carlos David Sion Petrópolis (24) 2242-6974 - 98813-3344
Ricardo Belo Costa Ferreira Sumidouro (22) 2531-1285
Wanderlei Peres Jacinto Teresópolis (24) 2742-5206


Noroeste

Marcelo Xavier de Almeida Bom Jesus Itabapoana (21) 9833-7200
Evaldo Souza Soares Cambuci (22) 99899.1396
André Souza Santana Itaperuna (22) 3822-0278
Alcimar Magno de Oliveira Lajes deo Muriaé (22) 9995-3366
Sergio Terra de Souza Rocha Miracema (21) 98125.9140
Humberto Teixeira Alves Natividade (22) 3841-3232
Adson Porto de Oliveira Porciúncula (22) 3842-3001
Edméa Pinheiro Ferreira São José de Ubá (22) 3866-1690


Norte

Gustavo Matheus Santos Campos dos Goytacazes (22) 9990-1902
Manoel José Moço Carapebus (22) 7834-9015
Claudio Willians Ramalho Neves Conceição de Macabu (22) 2779-8216 2779-2816
Macaé
Claúdio Moysés Heringer S. franc. Itabapoana


Leste

Sidarta Augusto Cardoso Venda Belford Roxo (21) 7731-6442
Ademir Martins da Silva Duque de Caxias (21) 99144-4526 - 7824-8331
Paulo Alves dos Santos Guapimirim (21) 99835.9351
Aldemir Vieira de Almenda Itaboraí (21) 99710.8488
Jorge Luis Da Silva Rocha Itaguaí (21) 98209-4000
Rafael Coelho Fonseca Japeri (21) 7887-2317
Antonio Carlos da Cunha Maricá 21-99994.0304
Danton Tomé de Souza Aguiar Mesquita (21) 2697-8917
Allan Barros Marques Nilópolis (21) 3762-5938
Eurico Toledo Niterói
Carlos Augusto Ricci Nova Iguaçu (21) 2667-3664
Ludimila Ramalho Ceciliano Paracambi (21)2683-2911
Adriano Morie Queimados (21) 7820.2826
José Augusto Silveira Rio de Janeiro 21- 99619.9331
Dora Cordeiro São Gonçalo (21) 2605-8687 7825-5160
Ângela Theodoro da Costa São João de Meriti (21) 8621-9484 7893-0487
Carlos Fernando da Cruz Seropédica (21) 2682-1955
Leonardo dos Santos Oliveira Tanguá (21) 7832-4484


Lagos

Norberto Gonçalves Araruama (22) 99988-4299
Arildo Mendes de Oliveira Arraial do Cabo (22) 99937.1416
Aldineir Magalhães de Souza Junior Cabo Frio (22) 97402-1825
Carapebus
Antonio Pereira dos Santos Casimiro de Abreu (22) 99985-9893
Alessandro Grimauth Iguaba Grande (22) 7835.3784
Rio das Ostras
Anna Paula Diniz São Pedro da Aldeia (22) 97402-4428
 

Partido Verde do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
Avenida Beira-Mar, 406/1303
CEP 20021-060 - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
(21) 2532-1931